Lista zgłoszeń

 

1, Zofia Chabińska, , Kiełczów, 2007, z płatka
2, Andrzej Chabiński, , Kiełczów, 1970, z płatka
3, Krzysztof Matkowski, , Wrocław, 2007, z płatka
4, Marek Matkowski, , Wrocław, 1977, z płatka
5, Michał Matkowski, , Wrocław, 2009, z płatka
6, Magdalena Matuszyk, , Wrocław, 1976, z płatka
7, Izabela Piec, , Wrocław, 1985, z płatka
8, Paulina Polityło, , Wrocław, 1977, z płatka
9, Katarzyna Stachurka, , Wrocław, 1994, z płatka
10, Marcin Stachurka, , Wrocław, 1984, z płatka
11, Anna Szawdzin, , Wrocław, 1970, z płatka
12, Ania Błasik, -, Wrocław, 1978, z płatka
13, Magdalena Dembska, -, Wrocław, 1990, z płatka
14, Maciej Kujawa, -, Wrocław, 1990, z płatka
15, Adaś Kaczmarek, Amatorzy, Wroclaw, 2009, z płatka
16, Ania Kaczmarek, Amatorzy, Wroclaw, 2007, z płatka
17, Lukasz Kaczmarek, Amatorzy, Wroclaw, 1977, z płatka
18, Dariusz Kluczka, Amatorzy, Nadolice Wielkie, 1971, z płatka
19, Mateusz Kluczka, Amatorzy, Nadolice Wielkie, 2006, z płatka
20, Dorota Zablocka, Amatorzy, Wroclaw, 1900, z płatka
21, Julia Bala, Bala team, Wroclaw, 2004, z płatka
22, Tymoteusz Bala, Bala team, Wroclaw, 2004, z płatka
23, Magdalena Dura, Bala team, Wroclaw, 1971, z płatka
24, Michał Bomba, Bomba Team, Wrocław, 1900, z płatka
25, Zosia Bomba, Bomba Team, Wrocław, 2007, z płatka
26, Joanna Ćwiklińska, Ćwiklaki, Wrocław, 1975, z płatka
27, Natalia Ćwiklińska, Ćwiklaki, Wrocław, 2001, z płatka
28, Adam Ćwikliński, Ćwiklaki, Wrocław, 2002, z płatka
29, Antoni Ćwikliński, Ćwiklaki, Wrocław, 2009, z płatka
30, Marek Ćwikliński, Ćwiklaki, Wrocław, 1972, z płatka
31, Agnieszka Cych, Echo, Twardogora, 1999, z płatka
32, Hanna Kozdrój, GB Kriepost, Wrocław, 2010, z płatka
33, Marcin Kozdrój, GB Kriepost, Wrocław, 1978, z płatka
34, Michał Kozdrój, GB Kriepost, Wrocław, 2007, z płatka
35, Zofia Krajewska, GB Kriepost, Wrocław, 2008, z płatka
36, Michał Krajewski, GB Kriepost, Wrocław, 1979, z płatka
37, Mariusz Hodura, Gondolierzy znad Odry, Wrocław, 1983, z płatka
38, Katarzyna Kunicka, Gondolierzy znad Odry, Wrocław, 1989, z płatka
39, Jarosław Kunicki, Gondolierzy znad Odry, Wrocław, 1981, z płatka
40, Anna Kwapińska, Gondolierzy znad Odry, Boleścin, 1984, z płatka
41, Edyta Gajos, indywidualnie, Wrocław, 1954, z płatka
42, Joanna Grzegorczyk, indywidualnie, Wrocław, 1953, z płatka
43, Julia Kanclerska, KANBIKE, DŁUGOŁĘKA, 2006, z płatka
44, Urszula Kanclerska, KANBIKE, DŁUGOŁĘKA, 1980, z płatka
45, Paweł Kanclerski, KANBIKE, Długołęka, 1977, z płatka
46, Amelia Charatonik, Kartoniki, Wilkszyn, 2002, z płatka
47, Ida Charatonik, Kartoniki, Wilkszyn, 2004, z płatka
48, Iwona Charatonik, Kartoniki, Wilkszyn, 1969, z płatka
49, Tomasz Charatonik, Kartoniki, Wilkszyn, 1970, z płatka
50, Małgorzata Kusztal, KB Lupus Oleśnica, Brzezia Łąka, 1982, z płatka
51, Rafał Niewiadomski, KDA, Wrocław, 1985, z płatka
52, Szymon Lemański, Lemoniady, Wrocław, 2008, z płatka
53, Tomasz Lemański, Lemoniady, Wrocław, 1979, z płatka
54, Antonina Wolska, Leniwce z Chwałowic, Chwałowice, 2004, z płatka
55, Ewelina Wolska, Leniwce z Chwałowic, Chwałowice, 1979, z płatka
56, Adam Wolski, Leniwce z Chwałowic, Chwałowice, 2006, z płatka
57, Michał Wolski, Leniwce z Chwałowic, Chwałowice, 1975, z płatka
58, Jacek Nitkiewicz, Leśne Miśki, Wrocław, 1973, z płatka
59, Szymon Antonowicz, Miśki leśne, Świdnica, 4.08, z płatka
60, Paweł Barszczyk, MLKS Echo Twardogóra, Twardogóra, 2003, z płatka
61, Maksymilian Cych, MLKS Echo Twardogóra, Twardogóra, 2003, z płatka
62, Mikołaj Cych, MLKS Echo Twardogóra, Twardogóra, 2003, z płatka
63, Karol Jelewski, MLKS Echo Twardogóra, Twardogóra, 2005, z płatka
64, Jan Gieracha, Mroczni Wędrowcy, Wrocław, 2009, z płatka
65, Marcin Gieracha, Mroczni Wędrowcy, Wrocław, 1973, z płatka
66, Jakub Sobczak, Napór Starych Grzybów, Wrocław, 2003, z płatka
67, Michał Sobczak, Napór Starych Grzybów, Wrocław, 1977, z płatka
68, Filip Fior, Następni do Raju, Namysłów, 2007, z płatka
69, Jacek Fior, Następni do Raju, Namysłów, 1976, z płatka
70, Matylda Fior, Następni do Raju, Namysłów, 2004, z płatka
71, Kacper Baran, NTT Triada Namysłów, Namysłów, 2004, z płatka
72, Roman Baran, NTT Triada Namysłów, Namysłów, 1979, z płatka
73, Hania Dębicka, NTT Triada Namysłów, Namysłów, 2008, z płatka
74, Wojtek Dębicki, NTT Triada Namysłów, Namysłów, 1979, z płatka
75, Wiktoria Opaczewska, Numer1, Wróblowice, 2006, z płatka
76, Przemysław Świerczek, Numer1, Wróblowice, 1981, z płatka
77, Joanna Chorzępa, Pokemony, Jelcz-Laskowice, 1991, z płatka
78, Marcin Chorzępa, Pokemony, Jelcz-Laskowice, 1987, z płatka
79, Robert Puchacz, Sowa z Tarnowa, Wrocław, 1976, z płatka
80, Joanna Tarnowska, Sowa z Tarnowa, Wrocław, 1988, z płatka
81, Anna Kurzyp, Tercet Egzotyczny, Wrocław, 1968, z płatka
82, Stanisław Kurzyp, Tercet Egzotyczny, Wrocław, 2002, z płatka
83, Jakub Toborek, Tercet Egzotyczny, Wrocław, 2003, z płatka
84, Piotr Cych, Twardy Górzanin, Twardogóra, 1968, z płatka
85, Joanna Melonek, Wilkołaki, Wrocław, 1977, z płatka
86, Kuba Melonek, Wilkołaki, Wrocław, 2012, z płatka
87, Rafał Melonek, Wilkołaki, Wrocław, 1968, z płatka
88, Adam Trzuskolas, Z Wilkszyna, Wilkszyn, 2009, z płatka
89, Aleksandra Trzuskolas, Z Wilkszyna, Wilkszyn, 2011, z płatka
90, Anna Trzuskolas, Z Wilkszyna, Wilkszyn, 1977, z płatka
91, Mariusz Trzuskolas, Z Wilkszyna, Wilkszyn, 1976, z płatka
92, Dobromiła Duda, Załoga Rudego, Oleśnica, 2003, z płatka
93, Jarosław Duda, Załoga Rudego, Oleśnica, 1974, z płatka
94, Mariola Duda, Załoga Rudego, Oleśnica, 1977, z płatka
95, Miłosz Duda, Załoga Rudego, Oleśnica, 2008, z płatka
96, Joanna Maryniak, zespół, Namysłów, 1972, z płatka
97, Maciej Maryniak, zespół, Namysłów, 2007, z płatka
98, Michał Maryniak, zespół, Namysłów, 2003, z płatka
99, Andrzej Skonieczny, Iglica, Wrocław, 1957, z buta + z blatu
100, Krzysiek Wesoły, InsERT Team, Wrocław, 1976, z buta + z blatu
101, Alicja Nizio, , Trzebnica, 198, z buta ?
102, Michał Buda, Aż cały tapczan chodzi, Łódź, 1985, z buta ?
103, Daria Wojtasik, Aż cały tapczan chodzi, Łódź, 1983, z buta ?
104, Elżbieta Półchłopek, Gondolierzy znad Odry, Wrocław, 1990, z buta ?
105, Bartosz Łakowski, kolorowa dżungla, Lutynia, 1981, z buta ?
106, Anna Kowal, kowale, chwałowice, 1970, z buta ?
107, Rafał Kondrakiewicz, night runners, , 1976, z buta ?
108, Katarzyna Stala-Kondrakiewicz, night runners, , 1983, z buta ?
109, Dominik Janeczko, PM Rider Team, Marcinowo, 2000, z buta ?
110, Bartek Pasek, PM Rider Team, Marcinowo, 1999, z buta ?
111, Kuba Pasek, PM Rider Team, Marcinowo, 1999, z buta ?
112, Paweł Szlęk, PM Rider Team, Oborniki Śląskie, 1900, z buta ?
113, Paweł Wojtowicz, rodzinny, Wrocław, 1966, z buta ?
114, Hanna Tomaszewska, Tomaszki, Jelcz-Laskowice, 2009, z buta ?
115, Joanna Tomaszewska, Tomaszki, Jelcz-Laskowice, 1993, z buta ?
116, Marcin Tomaszewski, Tomaszki, Jelcz-Laskowice, 1982, z buta ?
117, Mateusz Tomaszewski, Tomaszki, Jelcz-Laskowice, 2008, z buta ?
118, Joanna Owczarek, Wataha Owczarków, Smolec, 1975, z buta ?
119, Krzysztof Owczarek, Wataha Owczarków, Smolec, 1964, z buta ?
120, Maciej Owczarek, Wataha Owczarków, Smolec, 2007, z buta ?
121, Maja Owczarek, Wataha Owczarków, Smolec, 2005, z buta ?
122, Piotr Juskowiak, Zespól , Namysłów , 2006, z buta ?
123, Joanna Cichosz-Juskowiak, Zespół niespokojnych nog, Namysłów , 1980, z buta ?
124, lukasz bluza, , , , z buta
125, Żaneta Bogdał, , Wrocław, 1980, z buta
126, Adam Borowiec, , Wrocław, 1974, z buta
127, Małgorzata Eichler-Fałowska, , Wrocław, 1980, z buta
128, Wojciech Fałowski, , Wrocław, 1980, z buta
129, Romuald Guga, , Wrocław, 1955, z buta
130, Paweł Hanczar, , Wrocław, 1973, z buta
131, Piotr Hanczar, , Wroclaw, 2003, z buta
132, Aleksander Kosterski, , Wrocław, 1985, z buta
133, Wojciech Latała, , Wroclaw, 1981, z buta
134, Ewelina Niewęgłowska, , Wrocław, 1991, z buta
135, Jacek Ostańśki, , Wrocław, 1980, z buta
136, Gabriel Owczarek, , Wrocław, 1975, z buta
137, Jan Pezda, , Wrocław, 2005, z buta
138, Tadeusz Pezda, , Wrocław, 1967, z buta
139, Iwona Rojczyk, , , 1980, z buta
140, Anna Saleta, , Wrocław, 1990, z buta
141, Maciej Saleta, , Wrocław, 1990, z buta
142, Michał Smaza, , Wrocław, 1994, z buta
143, Barbara Szostok, , , 1982, z buta
144, Aleksandra Wodzicka, , Wrocław, 1982, z buta
145, Filip Woziwodzki, , Wrocław, 2002, z buta
146, Jakub Woziwodzki, , Wrocław, 2003, z buta
147, Wojciech Woziwodzki, , Wrocław, 1973, z buta
148, Karolina Bedryj, Schmetterlinge, Wrocław, 1982, z buta
149, Igor Kniat, Schmetterlinge, Wrocław, 1998, z buta
150, Mariusz Kniat, Schmetterlinge, Wrocław, 1967, z buta
151, Kinga Małek, Schmetterlinge, Wrocław, 1998, z buta
152, Aneta Matysko, AC TEAM, Wroclaw, 1980, z buta
153, Andrzej Grudziński, Acteam, Wrocław, 1957, z buta
154, Marcin Korzonek, Acteam, Wrocław, 1974, Z buta
155, Jacek Łosoś, Acteam, Wroclaw, 1956, z buta
156, Aleksandra Nowotarska, Acteam, Wrocław , 2001, z buta
157, Grzegorz Nowotarski , Acteam, Wrocław , 1973, z buta
158, Magdalena Pasławska, Acteam, Wrocław, 2001, z buta
159, Mariusz Pasławski, Acteam, Wrocław, 1971, z buta
160, Dominika Perczyńska, Acteam, Wrocław, 1982, z buta
161, Marcin Wroński, Acteam, Wrocław, 1975, z buta
162, Marta Żebrowska, Acteam, Wrocław, 1984, z buta
163, Robert Podsiadły, ARTEMIS, Wrocław, 1959, z buta
164, Daniel Jarosch, ATUT, Wrocław, 1971, z buta
165, Małgorzata Jarosch, ATUT, Wrocław, 1973, z buta
166, Maximilian Jarosch, ATUT, Wrocław, 2006, z buta
167, Dariusz Wawrzyniak, ATUT, Wrocław, 1973, z buta
168, Marzena Wawrzyniak, ATUT, Wrocław, 1974, z buta
169, Mateusz Wawrzyniak, ATUT, Wrocław, 2006, z buta
170, Krzysztof Dawidziuk, Awaria, Oleśnica, 1982, z buta
171, Rafał Lesicki, Awaria, Oleśnica, 1976, z buta
172, Anna Łabowska, Awaria, Oleśnica, 1985, z buta
173, Arkadiusz Perła, Awaria, Oleśnica, 1985, z buta
174, Izabela Ziółkowska, Bez mamy , Jelcz-Laskowice , 1974, z buta
175, Filip Ziółkowski , Bez mamy , Jelcz-Laskowice , 2002, z buta
176, Piotr Ziółkowski , Bez mamy , Jelcz-Laskowice , 1974, z buta
177, Tomasz Ziółkowski , Bez mamy, Jelcz-Laskowice , 2007, z buta
178, Maciej Grabowski, Boso ale w butach, Bielany Wrocławskie, 1972, z buta
179, Marcin Multan, Boso ale w butach, Legnica, 1976, z buta
180, Andrzej Turczyn, Boso ale w butach, Bielany Wrocławskie, 1976, z buta
181, Marcin Sarbinowski, Burunduk Adventure Team, Wrocław, 1983, z buta
182, Jakub Tomala, Burunduk Adventure Team, Wrocław, 1982, z buta
183, Szymon Gajewski, Chozy Lodzie , Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1985, z buta
184, Katarzyna Kopydlowska, Chozy Lodzie , Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1986, z buta
185, Kamil Stodolski, Chozy Lodzie , Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1983, z buta
186, Mariusz Szostak, Chozy Lodzie , Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1984, z buta
187, Dawid Chlasta, Choży Lódzie, Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1985, z buta
188, Marcin Cieplik, Choży Lódzie, Wrocław, 1983, z buta
189, Miłosz Głubisz, Choży Lódzie, Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1988, z buta
190, Dawid Kopydlowski , Choży lódzie , Ostrów Wielkopolski , 1984, z buta
191, Tomasz Niewiejski, Choży Lódzie, Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1978, z buta
192, Wojciech Staszak, Choży Lódzie, Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1992, z buta
193, Agnieszka Kowalska, Daleko jeszcze?, Wrocław, 1990, z buta
194, Marta Smaza, Daleko jeszcze?, Wrocław, 1990, z buta
195, Karolina Więcław, Daleko jeszcze?, Wrocław, 1991, z buta
196, Aleksander Winiarski, Daleko jeszcze?, Wrocław, 1992, z buta
197, Marcin Żytecki, Daleko jeszcze?, Wrocław, 1977, z buta
198, Agata Krajewska, deptać kleszcze , Oława, 1979, z buta
199, Ania Fluder, Drewniane Berety, Wrocław, 1989, Z buta
200, Wojciech Kałuża, Drewniane berety, Bielawa, 78, z buta
201, Artur Kamiński, Drewniane berety, Wrocław, 06.1, z buta
202, Monika Miniewska, Drewniane berety, Wrocław, 1978, z buta
203, Marcin Walotek, Drewniane berety, Bukowno, 1985, z buta
204, Piotr Zaskórski, Drewniane berety, Wrocław, 1978, z buta
205, Jakub Olszówka, Dzikie Jeże, , 1995, z buta
206, Przemysław Tyczyński, Dzikie Jeże, , 1989, z buta
207, Paulina Woźniak, Dzikie Jeże, , 1992, z buta
208, Julia Przytuła, Fan DPM, Wrocław, 2006, z buta
209, Robert Przytuła, Fan DPM, Wrocław, 1974, z buta
210, Igor Hołowacz, Foot Track, Bielany Wrocławskie, 2002, z buta
211, Ireneusz Hołowacz, Foot Track, Bielany Wrocławskie, 1974, z buta
212, Wojciech Skowroński , KB Harcownik , Jelcz-Laskowice, 23.0, z buta
213, Piotr Bąk, KB Lupus Oleśnica, Brzezia Łąka, 1978, z buta
214, Monika Paluch, Korniki z mrocznej jamy pełnej żelków, Wrocław, 1977, z buta
215, Piotr Szuszkiewicz, Korniki z mrocznej jamy pełnej żelków, Wrocław, 1978, z buta
216, Paweł Karpik-Karpiec, Korposzczury, Wrocław, 1985, z buta
217, Agnieszka Ksycka, Korposzczury, Wrocław, 1983, z buta
218, Joanna Osiadły, Korposzczury, Wrocław, 1983, z buta
219, Piotr Osiadły, Korposzczury, Wrocław, 1983, z buta
220, Przemek Lisowski, KS Artemis, Wrocław, 1987, z buta
221, Dorota Jakubowska, Last minute, Wrocław, 1977, z buta
222, Justyna Kochel, Last minute, Wrocław, 2009, z buta
223, Krzysztof Kochel, Last minute, Wrocław, 1976, z buta
224, Mateusz Kochel, Last minute, Wrocław, 2005, z buta
225, Mikołaj Mroziuk, Napęd na cztery nogi, Czernica, 1998, z buta
226, Natalia Ziółkowska, Napęd na cztery nogi, Jelcz - Laskowice, 1998, z buta
227, Kazimierz Dura, Orientop, Wrocław, 1939, z buta
228, Agnieszka Dering, Orientop Wrocław, Wrocław, 1982, z buta
229, Marcin Dering, Orientop Wrocław, Wrocław, 1982, z buta
230, Borys Bińkowski, Pizca del Mundo, Oborniki Śląskie, 1981, z buta
231, Michal Klodowski, QL0CK0W4 SKŁ4D4NK4, WROCLAW, 1979, z buta
232, Anna Rodzewicz, Rodzynki, Wrocław, , z buta
233, Grzegorz Rodzewicz, Rodzynki, Wrocław, 2004, z buta
234, Krzysztof Rodzewicz, Rodzynki, Wrocław, 1967, z buta
235, Małgorzata Rodzewicz, Rodzynki, Wrocław, 2001, z buta
236, Andrzej Marcinkiewicz, Splunge, Wrocław, 1971, z buta
237, Katarzyna Marcinkiewicz, Splunge, Wrocław, 1973, z buta
238, Michał Marcinkiewicz, Splunge, Wrocław, 2000, z buta
239, Jacek Steczkiewicz, Szybki i Wściekły , Oława, 1992, z buta
240, Aleksandra Pydo, Śnieżne Pantery, Wrocław, 2002, z buta
241, Daniel Pydo, Śnieżne Pantery, Wrocław, 2005, z buta
242, Emil Pydo, Śnieżne Pantery, Zdzieszowice , 1973, z buta
243, Hania Pydo, Śnieżne Pantery, Zdzieszowice , 2005, z buta
244, Ryszard Pydo, Śnieżne Pantery, Wrocław, 1972, z buta
245, Miłosz Brych, Technikum nr 8 Katowice, Siemianowice Śl., 1998, z buta
246, Ziemowit Stolarski, Tour de Trabant, Wrocław, 1976, z buta
247, Maciek Kowalczyk, UKA Warszawa, Mińsk Mazowiecki, 1989, z buta
248, Kasia Jabłońska-Szczepaniak, Wady Fizyczne, Wrocław, 1989, z buta
249, Michał Szczepaniak, Wady Fizyczne, Wrocław, 1989, z buta
250, DARIUSZ Smaza, WKB Piast, Wrocław, 1963, z buta
251, DANIEL Krasulak, WKS Śląsk Wrocław, Wrocław, 1981, z buta
252, Lena Gorczyńska, Za rok z bratem, Jelcz-Laskowice, 2008, z buta
253, Michał Gorczyński, Za rok z bratem, Jelcz-Laskowice, 1979, z buta
254, Ireneusz Waluga, AR Team Polska, Katowice, 1974, z blatu + z buta
255, Sylwester Wiśniewski, indywidualnie, Wrocław, 1964, z blatu + z buta
256, Maciej Bedri , , Brzezinka Średzka , 2008, z blatu
257, Piotr Bedri, , Brzezinka Średzka , 1979, z blatu
258, Piotr Dicuk, , Wrocław, 1969, z blatu
259, Piotr Diduszko, , Wrocław, 1987, z blatu
260, Michał Flek, , Wrocław, 1984, z blatu
261, Paweł Kolinka, , Wrocław, 1965, z blatu
262, Łukasz Mirowski, , , 1986, z blatu
263, Daniel Przychodzeń, , Wrocław, 1977, z blatu
264, Krzysztof Szawdzin, , Wrocław, 1969, z blatu
265, Adam Wołochowski, , Wrocław , 1984, z blatu
266, Grzegorz Grabiec, BikeWay.pl, Wrocław, 1972, z blatu
267, Ula Kłobuszewska, Ekipa RB, Wrocław, 1982, z blatu
268, Jarek Konieczka, Ekipa RB, Wrocław, 1972, z blatu
269, Laura Tarkowska, Ekipa RB, Kąty Wrocławskie, 1978, z blatu
270, Marlena Warowa, Ekipa RB, Wrocław, 1987, z blatu
271, Jarosław Wieczorek, Europa Ubezpieczenia / KS Artemis, Wrocław, 1984, z blatu
272, Sebastian Grochalski, F1, Smolec, 1976, z blatu
273, Piotr Jarzembiński, F1, Wrocław, 1983, z blatu
274, Jarosław Perczak, F1, Smolec, 21.0, z blatu
275, Paweł Pesz, InsERT Team, Wrocław, 1974, z blatu
276, Paweł Bobek, Kabany Bez Kinia, Wrocław, 1983, z blatu
277, Przemysław Wójcik, Kabany Bez Kinia, Wrocław, 1977, z blatu
278, Tomasz Wójcik, Kabany Bez Kinia, Wrocław, 1982, z blatu
279, Robert Wojakowski, KTK Rewor Wrocław, Wrocław, 1968, z blatu
280, Paweł Banaszkiewicz, KTR Bike Orient, Wrocław, 1987, z blatu
281, Sebastian Kiel, Majstry, Kuźnica Katowska, 1984, z blatu
282, Paweł Obrzud, Majstry, Obrowiec, 1983, z blatu
283, Mateusz Maśluszczak, MAO Siły, Oława, 1985, z blatu
284, Krystian Jakubek, Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia, Wrocław, 1992, z blatu
285, Wojciech Karasek, Netoperki, Oleśnica, 1970, z blatu
286, Ryszard Wróbel, Netoperki, Oleśnica, 1977, z blatu
287, Łukasz Mickiewicz, Ostatni Sprawiedliwy, Wrocław, 1985, z blatu
288, Lukasz goryl, PGR, pegow, 1983, z blatu
289, Piotr Gryz, PGR, Pęgów, 1976, z blatu
290, Przemek Łuczkowski, PGR Pęgów, Pęgów, 1979, z blatu
291, Artur Małkiewicz, RB, Wrocław, 1974, z blatu
292, Tomasz Sójka, RKS, Lubin, 1963, z blatu
293, Miłosz Brych, Technikum nr 8 katowice, Siemianowice Śl., 1998, z blatu
294, Grzegorz Liszka, Trezado BikeTires.pl, Tychy, 1964, z blatu
295, Szymon Domachowski, Ysiaki, Święta Katarzyna, 1981, z blatu
296, Jacek Łaz, Zagubieni w Przestrzeni, Wrocław, 1976, z blatu
297, Tomasz Piasecki, Zagubieni w Przestrzeni, Wrocław, 1976, z blatu